weekend 27-28/09
25 september 2014
  • U10B  J. Scaldis Zwevegem A -CBC B                  1 - 1
  • U10A  CBC A - K-Basketteam Kortrijk - B            4 - 12
  • U12A  Racing Brugge A - CBC A                        53 - 46
  • U14L  Notre Dame Leuven A  - CBC                  53 - 64
  • U16P  CBC B - D-GLAS OostendeBredene - B    27 - 64
  • U16L  BBC Deinze-Nazareth A - CBC A              58 - 67
  • U19P CBC B - D-GLAS OostendeBredene - B     44 - 61
  • U19L  BBC Houtem A - CBC A                           55 - 90
  • P2      BBC Koksijde - CBC C                             45 - 43
  • P1      K-Basketteam Kortrijk B - CBC B              46 - 56
  • L1      Basket Willebroek B - CBC A                    60 - 77
weekend 20-21/09
18 september 2014
  • U10A  Basket Alumes Moorsele - CBC A        12 - 4
  • U12B  CBC B - Olympos Marke B                   34 - 38
  • U12A  CBC A - kon BC Gistel-Oostende B       52 - 51
  • U14L  Olympia Denderleeuw - CBC                48 - 55
  • U16P  CBC B - kon BBC De Panne                  50 - 47
  • U16L  Olympia Denderleeuw - CBC A             63 - 84
  • U19L  Olympia Denderleeuw - CBC A             49 - 85
  • P2      CBC C - kon BBC De Panne B               46 - 56
  • P1      CBC B - kon BBC De Panne B               28 - 66
  • L1      Cobra Schoten Brasschaat A - CBC A    82 - 66
weekend 13-14/09
11 september 2014
  • U12B   zaterdag  BBC Wervik B - CBC B                        35 - 46
  • U14L   Zondag    CBC  - DS Waregem A                        70 - 57
  • U16P   Zondag    Red Scharks Koekelare - CBC B           71 - 30
  • U16L   Zondag     CBC A - Blue Stars Brugge A              69 - 44
  • U19P   zaterdag   BT Kortrijk B - CBC B                         34 - 62
  • U19L   Zondag     CBC A - Blue Stars Brugge A              83 - 64
  • P2       Zaterdag   D-glas Oostende Bredene - CBC B     54 - 40
  • L1       Zondag      CBC A - BC Knokke Heist A               68 - 54
weekend 6/09 - 7/09
5 september 2014
  • U10A  comp za 06/09 Red Sharks Koekelare - CBC Ieper- A             10 - 6
  • U12B  comp za 06/09 BBC Poperinge - B - CBC Ieper- B                  32 - 60
  • U16L  comp za 06/09 Dames Basket Brugge - CBC Ieper- A             21 - 92
  • U19P  comp zo 07/09 CBC Ieper- B - Dames Basket Wevelgem        41 - 40
  • U19L  comp za 06/09  K-Basketteam Kortrijk - A - CBC Ieper- A       35 - 94
  • P2      comp zo 07/09  CBC Ieper C -  D-glas OostendeBredene E     50 - 52
  • P1      comp  zo 07/09 CBC Ieper B – D-GLAS OostendeBredene C    30 - 76
  • L1      comp  zo 07/09  BBC Sparta Laarne A - CBC Ieper A               59 - 54
Rangschikking
1e Landelijke Dames
PloegMatchPnt
1BBC Sparta Laarne A412
2DBC Houthalen B412
3BBC Kangoeroes Boom B410
4D-GLAS OostendeBredene410
5basket Lummen A410
6Wytewa Roeselare A48
7Dbc Osiris Aalst A48
8CobraSchotenBrasschaat A48
9Crack Blue Cats Ieper A48
10Red Vic Wilrijk A46
11Basket GrootWillebroek B46
12Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluis A46
13BC Knokke-Heist A44
14DS Waregem B44
Volgende Match
05/10/2014
17:00
HOME
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
AWAY
DBC Houthalen
Competitie
Vorige Matchen
28/09/2014
Basket GrootWillebroek
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
60
77
20/09/2014
CobraSchotenBrasschaat
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
82
66
14/09/2014
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
BC Knokke-Heist
68
54
07/09/2014
BBC Sparta Laarne
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
54
59
Kalender
05/10/2014 - 17:00
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
DBC Houthalen
12/10/2014 - 16:00
Wytewa Roeselare
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
19/10/2014 - 17:00
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
basket Lummen
25/10/2014 - 20:30
Red Vic Wilrijk
Crack Blue Cats Ieper
Hoofdsponsor
Crack meubelen
Zilveren sponsors
SKT NV
Bronzen sponsors
Peter Leysen